RugbyWA Competition

4th Grade Black

Round 1 - 10/04/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Associates 35 v Kalamunda 14 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Cottesloe 25 v Wanneroo 3 Harvey Field, Cottesloe / Field 2 13:55
Perth Bayswater 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Palmyra 5 v Nedlands 55 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail UWA 19 v Wests Subiaco 13 13:55

Round 2 - 17/04/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 17 v Cottesloe 10 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Associates 5 v UWA 41 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 30 v Palmyra 5 13:55
View Match Detail Wanneroo 5 v Nedlands 56 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale / Field 2 13:55
Kalamunda 25 v Bye 0 TBC

Round 3 - 24/04/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Kalamunda 24 v UWA 29 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Nedlands 43 v Wests Subiaco 14 TBC 13:55
View Match Detail Palmyra 20 v Associates 15 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove / Field 2 14:50
View Match Detail Wanneroo 12 v Perth Bayswater 28 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale / Field 2 11:25
Cottesloe 25 v Bye 0 TBC

Round 4 - 1/05/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail UWA 34 v Cottesloe 22 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont / Field 2 11:25
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 22 v Perth Bayswater 14 13:55
View Match Detail Kalamunda 17 v Wanneroo 15 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 13:55
Palmyra 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Nedlands 32 v Associates 12 TBC 13:55

Round 5 - 8/05/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
Wanneroo 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 14 v UWA 59 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Palmyra 21 v Kalamunda 17 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Cottesloe 15 v Nedlands 24 Harvey Field, Cottesloe / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Associates 14 v Wests Subiaco 24 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 13:55

Round 6 - 15/05/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
Wests Subiaco 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Nedlands 12 v UWA 17 TBC 13:55
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 10 v Palmyra 5 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Wanneroo 15 v Associates 26 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Kalamunda 22 v Cottesloe 24 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 13:55

Round 7 - 22/05/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Associates 7 v Cottesloe 23 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail UWA 27 v Palmyra 7 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Wanneroo 14 v Wests Subiaco 17 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Kalamunda 3 v Perth Bayswater 18 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 13:55
Nedlands 25 v Bye 0 TBC

Round 8 - 29/05/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Nedlands 51 v Kalamunda 7 TBC 13:55
UWA 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Palmyra 29 v Wanneroo 20 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Cottesloe 12 v Wests Subiaco 13 Harvey Field, Cottesloe / Field 2 11:25
View Match Detail Associates 6 v Perth Bayswater 12 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 13:55

Round 9 - 5/06/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 41 v Kalamunda 5 13:55
Associates 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Cottesloe 35 v Palmyra 0 Harvey Field, Cottesloe / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Wanneroo 7 v UWA 69 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 15 v Nedlands 29 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 13:55

Break - 12/06/2010


There are no Games to be displayed for this Round

Round 10 - 19/06/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Kalamunda 17 v Associates 9 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Wanneroo 0 v Cottesloe 45 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale / Field 2 13:55
Perth Bayswater 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Nedlands 33 v Palmyra 7 TBC 13:55
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 0 v UWA 15 13:55

Round 11 - 26/06/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Cottesloe 18 v Perth Bayswater 20 Harvey Field, Cottesloe / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail UWA 59 v Associates 7 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Palmyra 14 v Wests Subiaco 41 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Nedlands 69 v Wanneroo 7 TBC 13:55
Kalamunda 25 v Bye 0 TBC

Round 12 - 3/07/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail UWA 64 v Kalamunda 7 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 12 v Nedlands 15 13:55
View Match Detail Associates 18 v Palmyra 15 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 13:40
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 14 v Wanneroo 10 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 14:05
Cottesloe 25 v Bye 0 TBC

Round 13 - 10/07/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Cottesloe 7 v UWA 26 Harvey Field, Cottesloe / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 17 v Wests Subiaco 17 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Wanneroo 18 v Kalamunda 22 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale / Field 2 13:55
Palmyra 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Associates 3 v Nedlands 50 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 13:55

Round 14 - 17/07/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
Wanneroo 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail UWA 22 v Perth Bayswater 0 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Kalamunda 36 v Palmyra 0 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Nedlands 50 v Cottesloe 5 TBC 13:55
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 29 v Associates 0 13:55

Round 15 - 24/07/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
Wests Subiaco 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail UWA 22 v Nedlands 15 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Palmyra 18 v Perth Bayswater 12 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Associates 24 v Wanneroo 14 Allen Park, Swanbourne / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Cottesloe 17 v Kalamunda 25 Harvey Field, Cottesloe / Field 2 13:55

Round 16 - 31/07/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Cottesloe 15 v Associates 10 Harvey Field, Cottesloe / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Palmyra 0 v UWA 51 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 38 v Wanneroo 0 13:55
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 17 v Kalamunda 26 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 13:55
Nedlands 25 v Bye 0 TBC

Round 17 - 7/08/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Kalamunda 19 v Nedlands 26 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 13:55
UWA 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Wanneroo 24 v Palmyra 12 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 33 v Cottesloe 3 13:55
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 19 v Associates 7 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley / Field 2 13:55

Round 18 - 14/08/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Kalamunda 24 v Wests Subiaco 35 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 13:55
Associates 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Palmyra 0 v Cottesloe 52 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail UWA 94 v Wanneroo 0 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont / Field 2 13:55
View Match Detail Nedlands 43 v Perth Bayswater 7 TBC 13:55

Finals - Week 1 - 21/08/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Major Semi Finals
View Match Detail UWA 26 v Nedlands 10 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy / Field 2 Sat 21/08/10 13:30
      Minor Semi Finals
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 29 v Cottesloe 12 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy / Field 2 Sun 22/08/10 12:00

Finals - Week 2 - 28/08/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Preliminary Finals
View Match Detail Nedlands 14 v Wests Subiaco 31 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield / Field 2 Sat 28/08/10 12:00

Finals - Week 3 - 4/09/2010

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Grand Final
View Match Detail UWA 20 v Wests Subiaco 8 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont Sat 04/09/10 12:30


< COMPETITIONS