RugbyWA Competition

Reserve Grade

Round 1 - 21/04/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail UWA 35 v Nedlands 15 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 13:55 CHESTERTON, Scott
View Match Detail Cottesloe 6 v Associates 3 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 13:55 BURNS, Robert
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 27 v Palmyra 18 13:55 NINKOV, Alexander
View Match Detail Wanneroo 15 v Rockingham 37 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55 SKIBA, Rohen
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 12 v Kalamunda 18 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55 COOPER, Graham

Round 2 - 28/04/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Rockingham 0 v Nedlands 39 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 12:55 COOPER, Graham
View Match Detail Associates 36 v Wanneroo 29 Allen Park, Swanbourne 27/04/2012 18:45 CHESTERTON, Scott
View Match Detail Palmyra 17 v Cottesloe 22 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 27/04/2012 18:45 SKIBA, Rohen
View Match Detail Kalamunda 5 v Wests Subiaco 43 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:55 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail UWA 27 v Perth Bayswater 5 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:55 MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi

Round 3 - 5/05/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Associates 24 v Nedlands 34 Allen Park, Swanbourne 13:55 HILL, John
View Match Detail Cottesloe 33 v Kalamunda 5 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 13:55 BURGER, Jacobus
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 34 v Perth Bayswater 13 13:55 RICHTER, Hendri
View Match Detail UWA 23 v Rockingham 9 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 13:55 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail Wanneroo 24 v Palmyra 24 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55 SKIBA, Rohen

Round 4 - 12/05/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Associates 23 v Rockingham 25 Allen Park, Swanbourne 13:55 BURGER, Jacobus
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 17 v UWA 26 13:55 SKIBA, Rohen
View Match Detail Palmyra 22 v Nedlands 24 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:55 WAETFORD, Daylan
View Match Detail Kalamunda 0 v Wanneroo 22 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 24 v Cottesloe 30 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55 MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi

Round 5 - 19/05/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Rockingham 16 v Palmyra 14 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55 HILL, John
View Match Detail Nedlands 37 v Kalamunda 13 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:40 SKIBA, Rohen
View Match Detail Cottesloe 30 v Wests Subiaco 10 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 13:55 BURNS, Robert
View Match Detail UWA 19 v Associates 15 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 13:55 CHESTERTON, Scott
View Match Detail Wanneroo 17 v Perth Bayswater 45 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Cottesloe 26 v UWA 24 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 13:55 COOPER, Graham
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 23 v Wanneroo 19 13:55 BURGER, Jacobus
View Match Detail Palmyra 11 v Associates 30 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 25/05/2012,18:45 CALVERLEY, Mark
View Match Detail Kalamunda 8 v Rockingham 22 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55 MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 14 v Nedlands 44 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55 HILGENDORF, Peter

Break - 2/06/2012


There are no Games to be displayed for this Round

Round 7 - 9/06/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Rockingham 27 v Perth Bayswater 19 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55 COOPER, Graham
View Match Detail Nedlands 20 v Wests Subiaco 12 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55 RICHTER, Hendri
View Match Detail Associates 28 v Kalamunda 17 Allen Park, Swanbourne 13:55 HILL, John
View Match Detail UWA 23 v Palmyra 16 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 13:55 BURGER, Jacobus
View Match Detail Wanneroo 14 v Cottesloe 39 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55

Round 8 - 16/06/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Cottesloe 18 v Nedlands 8 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 13:55 BURNS, Robert
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 12 v Rockingham 9 13:55 HILL, John
View Match Detail Kalamunda 10 v Palmyra 34 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55 RICHTER, Hendri
View Match Detail Wanneroo 5 v UWA 62 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55 CALVERLEY, Mark
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 8 v Associates 15 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55 CHESTERTON, Scott

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Rockingham 8 v Cottesloe 46 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55 BURNS, Robert
View Match Detail Nedlands 70 v Wanneroo 5 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55 CALVERLEY, Mark
View Match Detail Associates 11 v Wests Subiaco 27 Allen Park, Swanbourne 13:55 SKIBA, Rohen
View Match Detail Palmyra 24 v Perth Bayswater 3 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:55 ECKHART, Brian
View Match Detail UWA 49 v Kalamunda 12 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 13:55 BURGER, Jacobus

Break - 30/06/2012


There are no Games to be displayed for this Round

Round 10 - 7/07/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Nedlands 14 v UWA 19 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55 CHESTERTON, Scott
View Match Detail Associates 34 v Cottesloe 34 Allen Park, Swanbourne 13:55 BURGER, Jacobus
View Match Detail Palmyra 30 v Wests Subiaco 18 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:55 DE WET, Mark
View Match Detail Rockingham 22 v Wanneroo 15 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55 EGAN, Henry
View Match Detail Kalamunda 26 v Perth Bayswater 13 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55 LILLEY, Robert

Round 11 - 14/07/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Nedlands 18 v Rockingham 15 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55 ECKHART, Brian
View Match Detail Wanneroo 7 v Associates 50 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55 CHESTERTON, Scott
View Match Detail Cottesloe 17 v Palmyra 21 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 13:55 O'BRIEN, Mathew
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 22 v Kalamunda 24 13:55 BURGER, Jacobus
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 20 v UWA 36 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55 RICHTER, Hendri

Round 12 - 21/07/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Nedlands 3 v Associates 56 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55 CALVERLEY, Mark
View Match Detail Kalamunda 5 v Cottesloe 53 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55 RICHTER, Hendri
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 15 v Wests Subiaco 33 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail Rockingham 17 v UWA 19 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55 DE WET, Mark
View Match Detail Palmyra 27 v Wanneroo 12 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:55 WAETFORD, Daylan

Round 13 - 28/07/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Rockingham 5 v Associates 24 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55 MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi
View Match Detail UWA 33 v Wests Subiaco 27 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 13:55 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Nedlands 15 v Palmyra 38 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55 RICHTER, Hendri
View Match Detail Wanneroo 17 v Kalamunda 12 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail Cottesloe 18 v Perth Bayswater 19 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 13:55 WAETFORD, Daylan

Round 14 - 4/08/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Palmyra 45 v Rockingham 0 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:55 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail Kalamunda 7 v Nedlands 37 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 12 v Cottesloe 50 13:55 KELLAM, Robert
View Match Detail Associates 16 v UWA 3 Allen Park, Swanbourne 13:55 CHESTERTON, Scott
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 13 v Wanneroo 7 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55 MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi

Round 15 - 11/08/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail UWA 13 v Cottesloe 10 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 13:55 MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi
View Match Detail Wanneroo 5 v Wests Subiaco 38 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55 BURGER, Jacobus
View Match Detail Associates 46 v Palmyra 5 Allen Park, Swanbourne 13:55 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Rockingham 53 v Kalamunda 25 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55 BURNS, Robert
View Match Detail Nedlands 35 v Perth Bayswater 5 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55 RICHTER, Hendri

Round 16 - 18/08/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 63 v Rockingham 17 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 29 v Nedlands 14 13:55 MILLER, Hamish
View Match Detail Kalamunda 10 v Associates 69 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55 BURGER, Jacobus
View Match Detail Palmyra 22 v UWA 30 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 13:55 WAETFORD, Daylan
View Match Detail Cottesloe 55 v Wanneroo 0 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 13:55 BURNS, Robert

Round 17 - 25/08/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Nedlands 22 v Cottesloe 14 The Foreshore, Nedlands 13:55 CALVERLEY, Mark
View Match Detail Rockingham 6 v Wests Subiaco 46 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 13:55 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Palmyra 15 v Kalamunda 22 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 24/08/2012, 18:45 THELAN, Richard
View Match Detail UWA 90 v Wanneroo 14 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 13:55 CHESTERTON, Scott
View Match Detail Associates 48 v Perth Bayswater 21 Allen Park, Swanbourne 13:55 LILLEY, Robert

Round 18 - 1/09/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Cottesloe 42 v Rockingham 32 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 13:55 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Wanneroo 12 v Nedlands 38 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 13:55 WAETFORD, Daylan
View Match Detail Wests Subiaco 16 v Associates 36 13:55 RICHTER, Hendri
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 31 v Palmyra 33 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 13:55 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail Kalamunda 14 v UWA 33 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 13:55 BURGER, Jacobus

Finals - Week 1 - 15/09/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
      Major Semi Finals
View Match Detail UWA 32 v Cottesloe 12 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 15/09/2012 14:10
      Minor Semi Finals
View Match Detail Associates 17 v Nedlands 3 The Foreshore, Nedlands 16/09/2012 14:10

Finals - Week 2 - 22/09/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
      Preliminary Finals
View Match Detail Cottesloe 12 v Associates 47 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 22/09/2012 14:10

Finals - Week 3 - 29/09/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
      Grand Final
View Match Detail UWA 20 v Associates 23 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 30/09/2012 14:10


< COMPETITIONS