RugbyWA Competition

Under 20's

Round 1 - 21/04/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail UWA 37 v Nedlands 0 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:35 DAVIS, Patrick
View Match Detail Cottesloe 0 v Associates 19 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 12:35 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail UWA Green 12 v Palmyra 21 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont / Field 2 11:15 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Wanneroo 27 v Kwinana 8 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 12:35 MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 10 v Kalamunda 13 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle

Round 2 - 28/04/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Kwinana 5 v Nedlands 11 Thomas Oval, Medina 13:30 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail Associates 27 v Wanneroo 0 Allen Park, Swanbourne 14:50 CALVERLEY, Mark
View Match Detail Palmyra 14 v Cottesloe 18 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 12:15 BURGER, Jacobus
View Match Detail Kalamunda 56 v UWA Green 5 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 11:35 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail UWA 27 v Perth Bayswater 24 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 11:35 WAETFORD, Daylan

Round 3 - 5/05/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Associates 49 v Nedlands 5 Allen Park, Swanbourne 12:35 SHAKESHAFT, Justin
View Match Detail Cottesloe 13 v Kalamunda 10 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 12:35 MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi
View Match Detail UWA Green 5 v Perth Bayswater 33 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont / Field 2 10:30 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail UWA 55 v Kwinana 7 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:35 CALVERLEY, Mark
View Match Detail Wanneroo 39 v Palmyra 7 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 12:35 NINKOV, Alexander

Round 4 - 12/05/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Associates 52 v Kwinana 12 Allen Park, Swanbourne 12:35
View Match Detail UWA Green 20 v UWA 36 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:30 DE WET, Mark
View Match Detail Palmyra 7 v Nedlands 15 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 12:35 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Kalamunda 11 v Wanneroo 10 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 15 v Cottesloe 6 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35 NINKOV, Alexander

Round 5 - 19/05/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Kwinana 3 v Palmyra 20 Thomas Oval, Medina 13:30 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail Nedlands 13 v Kalamunda 27 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:20 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Cottesloe 44 v UWA Green 3 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 12:35 ECKHART, Brian
View Match Detail UWA 10 v Associates 61 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:35 CALVERLEY, Mark
View Match Detail Wanneroo 17 v Perth Bayswater 18 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 12:35 DAVIS, Patrick

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Cottesloe 18 v UWA 10 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 12:35 ECKHART, Brian
View Match Detail UWA Green 10 v Wanneroo 31 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:30 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail Palmyra 5 v Associates 52 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 14:50 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail Kalamunda 60 v Kwinana 0 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:35 DE WET, Mark
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 47 v Nedlands 5 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35 O'SHEA, Liam

Break - 2/06/2012


There are no Games to be displayed for this Round

Round 7 - 9/06/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Kwinana 19 v Perth Bayswater 63 Thomas Oval, Medina 13:30 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail Nedlands 31 v UWA Green 7 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35 MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi
View Match Detail Associates 20 v Kalamunda 5 Allen Park, Swanbourne 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail UWA 21 v Palmyra 0 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:35 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Wanneroo 10 v Cottesloe 3 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 12:35 ECKHART, Brian

Round 8 - 16/06/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Cottesloe 22 v Nedlands 3 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 12:35 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail UWA Green 0 v Kwinana 25 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:30 HICKEY, Valery
View Match Detail Kalamunda 19 v Palmyra 8 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:35 ECKHART, Brian
View Match Detail Wanneroo 23 v UWA 3 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 12:35 O'BRIEN, Mathew
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 12 v Associates 29 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35 WAETFORD, Daylan

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Kwinana 0 v Cottesloe 40 Thomas Oval, Medina 13:30 DE WET, Mark
View Match Detail Nedlands 3 v Wanneroo 37 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35 DAVIS, Patrick
View Match Detail Associates 25 v UWA Green 0 Allen Park, Swanbourne 12:35 GROVE, Stefan
View Match Detail Palmyra 0 v Perth Bayswater 34 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail UWA 21 v Kalamunda 8 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:35 PASCOE, Dylan

Break - 30/06/2012


There are no Games to be displayed for this Round

Round 10 - 7/07/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Nedlands 14 v UWA 31 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail Associates 27 v Cottesloe 7 Allen Park, Swanbourne 12:35 STEWART, Callum
View Match Detail Palmyra 60 v UWA Green 11 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 12:35 GROVE, Stefan
View Match Detail Kwinana 0 v Wanneroo 25 Thomas Oval, Medina 13:30 THELAN, Richard
View Match Detail Kalamunda 46 v Perth Bayswater 7 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:35 DAVIS, Patrick

Round 11 - 14/07/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Nedlands 25 v Kwinana 0 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35
View Match Detail Wanneroo 13 v Associates 10 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 12:35 LILLEY, Robert
View Match Detail Cottesloe 20 v Palmyra 0 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 12:35 DAVIS, Patrick
View Match Detail UWA Green 0 v Kalamunda 25 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:30 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 5 v UWA 40 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35 STEWART, Callum

Round 12 - 21/07/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Nedlands 3 v Associates 57 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35 DAVIS, Patrick
View Match Detail Kalamunda 24 v Cottesloe 5 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 33 v UWA Green 27 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35 PASCOE, Dylan
View Match Detail Kwinana 0 v UWA 25 Thomas Oval, Medina 13:30
View Match Detail Palmyra 0 v Wanneroo 25 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 12:35 MOHD KHAIR, Khairul Hilmi

Round 13 - 28/07/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
Associates 0 v Bye 25 TBC
View Match Detail UWA 78 v UWA Green 0 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:35 MILLER, Hamish
View Match Detail Nedlands 10 v Palmyra 22 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35 ECKHART, Brian
View Match Detail Wanneroo 5 v Kalamunda 10 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 12:35 NINKOV, Alexander
View Match Detail Cottesloe 10 v Perth Bayswater 45 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 12:35 KELLAM, Robert

Round 14 - 4/08/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
Palmyra 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Kalamunda 18 v Nedlands 15 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail UWA Green 0 v Cottesloe 14 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:30 THELAN, Richard
View Match Detail Associates 38 v UWA 20 Allen Park, Swanbourne 12:35 DE WET, Mark
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 17 v Wanneroo 5 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35 ECKHART, Brian

Round 15 - 11/08/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail UWA 30 v Cottesloe 21 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:35 DAVIS, Patrick
View Match Detail Wanneroo 25 v UWA Green 11 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 12:35 MILLER, Hamish
View Match Detail Associates 44 v Palmyra 5 Allen Park, Swanbourne 12:35 BURNS, Robert
Kalamunda 0 v Bye 25 TBC
View Match Detail Nedlands 6 v Perth Bayswater 42 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle

Round 16 - 18/08/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
Perth Bayswater 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail UWA Green 0 v Nedlands 25 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:30
View Match Detail Kalamunda 10 v Associates 17 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:35 DAVIS, Patrick
View Match Detail Palmyra 12 v UWA 22 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail Cottesloe 5 v Wanneroo 24 Harvey Field, Cottesloe 12:35 HILGENDORF, Peter

Round 17 - 25/08/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
View Match Detail Nedlands 6 v Cottesloe 53 The Foreshore, Nedlands 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail Palmyra 20 v Kalamunda 31 Tompkins Park, Alfred Cove 12:35 ECKHART, Brian
View Match Detail UWA 29 v Wanneroo 13 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 12:35 NINKOV, Alexander
View Match Detail Associates 41 v Perth Bayswater 22 Allen Park, Swanbourne 12:35 DAVIS, Patrick

Round 18 - 1/09/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
Cottesloe 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Wanneroo 56 v Nedlands 0 Kingsway Reserve, Landsdale 12:35 DAVIS, Patrick
Associates 25 v Bye 0 TBC
View Match Detail Perth Bayswater 48 v Palmyra 12 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 12:35 CHRISTIE, Kyle
View Match Detail Kalamunda 3 v UWA 9 Hartfield Park, Forrestfield 12:35 NINKOV, Alexander

Break - 8/09/2012


There are no Games to be displayed for this Round

Finals - Week 1 - 15/09/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
      Major Semi Finals
View Match Detail Associates 24 v Kalamunda 8 Lark Hill Sporting Complex, Port Kennedy 15/09/2012 12:30
      Minor Semi Finals
View Match Detail UWA 5 v Wanneroo 5 The Foreshore, Nedlands 16/09/2012 12:30

Finals - Week 2 - 22/09/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
      Preliminary Finals
View Match Detail Kalamunda 12 v UWA 9 Pat O'Hara Reserve, Morley 22/09/2012 12:30

Finals - Week 3 - 29/09/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time Referee
      Grand Final
View Match Detail Associates 33 v Kalamunda 0 McGillivray Oval, Mt. Claremont 30/09/2012 12:30


< COMPETITIONS