Australian Rugby Union

ARU National School 7's » Boys

Round 1 - 14/10/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
       Pool: Pool A
View Match Detail Keebra Park SHS 21 v VUSC 0 The Southport School 9:00am
       Pool: Pool B
View Match Detail St Gregory's College 19 v Aranmore Catholic College 7 The Southport School 9:00am
       Pool: Pool C
View Match Detail St Brendan's College 27 v Rostrevor College 5 The Southport School 9:20am
       Pool: Pool D
View Match Detail The Hills Sports HS 27 v Taminmin College 0 The Southport School 9:20am

Round 2 - 14/10/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
       Pool: Pool A
View Match Detail Keebra Park SHS 19 v Westfields Sports HS 0 The Southport School 9:40am
       Pool: Pool B
View Match Detail St Gregory's College 31 v Brisbane SHS 12 The Southport School 9:40am
       Pool: Pool C
View Match Detail St Brendan's College 10 v Erindale College 17 The Southport School 10:00am
       Pool: Pool D
View Match Detail The Hills Sports HS 12 v Marist College 15 The Southport School 10:00am

Round 3 - 14/10/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
       Pool: Pool A
View Match Detail Westfields Sports HS 24 v VUSC 17 The Southport School 10:20am
       Pool: Pool B
View Match Detail Brisbane SHS 5 v Aranmore Catholic College 24 The Southport School 10:20am
       Pool: Pool C
View Match Detail Erindale College 22 v Rostrevor College 12 The Southport School 10:40am
       Pool: Pool D
View Match Detail Marist College 38 v Taminmin College 7 The Southport School 10:40am

Finals - Week 1 - 14/10/2012

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      SF Bowl 1
View Match Detail VUSC 31 v Taminmin College 12 The Southport School 11:20am
      SF Bowl 2
View Match Detail Brisbane SHS 45 v Rostrevor College 0 The Southport School 11:20am
      SF Plate 1
View Match Detail Westfields Sports HS 21 v The Hills Sports HS 19 The Southport School 11:40am
      SF Plate 2
View Match Detail Aranmore Catholic College 26 v St Brendan's College 12 The Southport School 11:40am
      SF Cup 1
View Match Detail Keebra Park SHS 26 v Marist College 5 The Southport School 12:00pm
      SF Cup 2
View Match Detail St Gregory's College 38 v Erindale College 0 The Southport School 12:00pm
      11th/12th Playoff
View Match Detail Taminmin College 12 v Rostrevor College 7 The Southport School 12:20pm
      7th/8th Playoff
View Match Detail The Hills Sports HS 22 v St Brendan's College 15 The Southport School 12:40pm
      3rd/4th Playoff
View Match Detail Marist College 28 v Erindale College 0 The Southport School 1:00pm
      Bowl Final
View Match Detail VUSC 17 v Brisbane SHS 29 The Southport School 1:30pm
      Plate Final
View Match Detail Westfields Sports HS 5 v Aranmore Catholic College 32 The Southport School 1:50pm
      Cup Final
View Match Detail Keebra Park SHS 24 v St Gregory's College 19 Skilled Park 4:42pm


< COMPETITIONS