Australian Rugby Union

Ella 7s » Ella 7s Men

Pool Stage - 2/03/2013

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
       Pool: Pool A
View Match Detail Mindaribba Warriors 31 v Nephews 0 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 9:00am Sat
View Match Detail Newcastle All Blacks 17 v La Pa Bummers 29 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 9:20am Sat
View Match Detail Newcastle All Blacks 17 v Nephews 24 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 10:15am Sat
View Match Detail Mindaribba Warriors 14 v La Pa Bummers 5 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 10:35am Sat
View Match Detail Mindaribba Warriors 29 v Newcastle All Blacks 0 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 11:30am Sat
View Match Detail La Pa Bummers 5 v Nephews 10 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 11:50am Sat
       Pool: Pool B
View Match Detail Anthony Anno Avery Team 24 v Rising Fire 5 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 9:00am Sat
View Match Detail Moore Park Broncos 48 v HopBush Condobolin 0 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 9:20am Sat
View Match Detail Moore Park Broncos 31 v Rising Fire 0 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 10:15am Sat
View Match Detail Anthony Anno Avery Team 29 v HopBush Condobolin 0 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 10:35am Sat
View Match Detail Anthony Anno Avery Team 10 v Moore Park Broncos 33 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 11:30am Sat
View Match Detail HopBush Condobolin 0 v Rising Fire 14 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 11:50am Sat
       Pool: Pool C
View Match Detail Knightriders 45 v SASC Bumberangs 7 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 9:40am Sat
View Match Detail Biripi All Stars No.1 Yellow 0 v Redfern All Blacks 15 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 9:40am Sat
View Match Detail Biripi All Stars No.1 Yellow 29 v SASC Bumberangs 0 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 10:55am Sat
View Match Detail Knightriders 17 v Redfern All Blacks 0 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 10:55am Sat
View Match Detail Redfern All Blacks 29 v SASC Bumberangs 7 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 12:10pm Sat
View Match Detail Knightriders 42 v Biripi All Stars No.1 Yellow 0 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 12:10pm Sat
       Pool: Pool D
View Match Detail Buri Building Skindogs 7 v South Coast Black Cockatoos 10 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 9:00am Sat
View Match Detail Bowraville 17 v Kurranulla 7 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 9:20am Sat
View Match Detail Bowraville 19 v South Coast Black Cockatoos 17 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 10:15am Sat
View Match Detail Buri Building Skindogs 7 v Kurranulla 20 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 10:35am Sat
View Match Detail Buri Building Skindogs 5 v Bowraville 27 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 11:30am Sat
View Match Detail Kurranulla 31 v South Coast Black Cockatoos 10 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 11:50am Sat
       Pool: Pool E
View Match Detail Northern United 24 v Wellington Valley Wiradjuri 5 Field 4 - BCU International Stadium 9:00am Sat
View Match Detail Armidale Crusaders 0 v Biripi All Stars No.2 Red 28 Field 4 - BCU International Stadium 9:20am Sat
View Match Detail Armidale Crusaders 0 v Wellington Valley Wiradjuri 28 Field 4 - BCU International Stadium 10:15am Sat
View Match Detail Northern United 20 v Biripi All Stars No.2 Red 7 Field 4 - BCU International Stadium 10:35am Sat
View Match Detail Northern United 28 v Armidale Crusaders 0 Field 4 - BCU International Stadium 11:30am Sat
View Match Detail Biripi All Stars No.2 Red 5 v Wellington Valley Wiradjuri 17 Field 4 - BCU International Stadium 11:50am Sat
       Pool: Pool F
View Match Detail Kamilaroi Young Guns 33 v Uni of Western Sydney - HAC 7 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 9:40am Sat
View Match Detail East Coast Hellfish 28 v Ella 7s Dolphins 0 Field 4 - BCU International Stadium 9:40am Sat
View Match Detail East Coast Hellfish 5 v Uni of Western Sydney - HAC 31 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 10:55am Sat
View Match Detail Kamilaroi Young Guns 28 v Ella 7s Dolphins 0 Field 4 - BCU International Stadium 10:55am Sat
View Match Detail Ella 7s Dolphins 0 v Uni of Western Sydney - HAC 28 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 12:10pm Sat
View Match Detail Kamilaroi Young Guns 36 v East Coast Hellfish 7 Field 4 - BCU International Stadium 12:10pm Sat

Finals - 2/03/2013

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Mens Cup QF 1
View Match Detail Moore Park Broncos 45 v Uni of Western Sydney - HAC 7 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 1:20pm Sat
      Mens Plate QF 1
View Match Detail Kurranulla 36 v East Coast Hellfish 0 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 1:20pm Sat
      Mens Bowl QF 1
View Match Detail Buri Building Skindogs 28 v HopBush Condobolin 0 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 1:20pm Sat
      Mens Cup QF 2
View Match Detail Northern United 10 v Bowraville 7 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 1:40pm Sat
      Mens Plate QF 2
View Match Detail Redfern All Blacks 33 v Biripi All Stars No.2 Red 7 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 1:40pm Sat
      Mens Bowl QF 2
View Match Detail Newcastle All Blacks 28 v SASC Bumberangs 0 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 1:40pm Sat
      Mens Cup QF 3
View Match Detail Kamilaroi Young Guns 0 v Anthony Anno Avery Team 12 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 2:00pm Sat
      Mens Plate QF 3
View Match Detail Wellington Valley Wiradjuri 19 v South Coast Black Cockatoos 7 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 2:00pm Sat
      Mens Bowl QF 3
View Match Detail Rising Fire 28 v Armidale Crusaders 0 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 2:00pm Sat
      Mens Cup QF 4
View Match Detail Knightriders 24 v Mindaribba Warriors 10 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 2:20pm Sat
      Mens Plate QF 4
View Match Detail Nephews 33 v La Pa Bummers 14 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 2:20pm Sat
      Mens Bowl QF 4
View Match Detail Biripi All Stars No.1 Yellow 28 v Ella 7s Dolphins 0 Field 3 - BCU International Stadium 2:20pm Sat
      Mens Plate Semi 1
View Match Detail Kurranulla 0 v Redfern All Blacks 20 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 3:00pm Sat
      Mens Bowl Semi 1
View Match Detail Biripi All Stars No.1 Yellow 10 v Newcastle All Blacks 14 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 3:00pm Sat
      Mens Plate Semi 2
View Match Detail Wellington Valley Wiradjuri 7 v Nephews 12 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 3:20pm Sat
      Mens Bowl Semi 2
View Match Detail Rising Fire 0 v Buri Building Skindogs 28 Field 2 - BCU International Stadium 3:20pm Sat
      Mens Cup Semi 1
View Match Detail Moore Park Broncos 17 v Northern United 19 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 3:40pm Sat
      Mens Cup Semi 2
View Match Detail Anthony Anno Avery Team 5 v Knightriders 17 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 4:00pm Sat
      Mens Bowl Final
View Match Detail Newcastle All Blacks 12 v Buri Building Skindogs 10 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 4:40pm Sat
      Mens Plate Final
View Match Detail Redfern All Blacks 24 v Nephews 5 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 5:00pm Sat
      Mens Cup Final
View Match Detail Northern United 31 v Knightriders 28 Field 1 - BCU International Stadium 5:50pm Sat


< COMPETITIONS