Australian Rugby Union

National Womens Div 1

Round 2 - 5/06/2010

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney 11 v » Brumbies 10 Uni-Norths 10.30am

Sydney

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  INAMATA, Tuaine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GIBSON, Amanda  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MESKELL, Danielle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROSS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TAKAHASHI, Haruka  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GHO, Sheridan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTSON, Amy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DENNISON, Dalena  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SOON, Cheryl  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORMSBY, Tui  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BECK, Nicole  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MORGAN, Cobie-Jane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SIMS, Ruan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  YAMAGUCHI, Marie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STOWERS, Shontelle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  FUIMAONO, Susan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  TAY, Lilin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  THOMSON, Jaie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  SINGLE, Elisha  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  HAYATI, Faryaneh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  LAMAN, Sarah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  PIRIE, Rachelle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  WOLFGRAMM, Ilaisaane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9  FIAOLA, Lisa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brumbies

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MORGAN, Lindsay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MARSH, Emerena  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WIHONGI, Kamila  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DEVEREUX, Alaura  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Fiona  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SINGH, Amanda  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HARGREAVES, Alexandra  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ROWLANDS, Brooke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MEREDITH, Tegan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KNIGHTS, Fiona  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMS, Sharni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GITEAU, Kristy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAYLOR, Erin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HEWSON, Ashleigh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  COOMBER, Sharleen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BUTT, Philippa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BURROWS, Louise  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BURR, Kathryn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  HILL, Carly  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  MAHER, Rebecca  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  MILWARD, Michelle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  AYERS, Nikki  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9  BRISBANE, Laura  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS