Australian Rugby Union

National Womens Div 1

Round 3 - 7/06/2010

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » NSW Country 12 v » Brumbies 10 Uni-Norths 11.15am

NSW Country

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CLAY, Tamara  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WATSON, Margaret  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PENNELL, Kylie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  VAN RYTHOVEN, Cassy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LANDKAUF, Carmen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SHANAHAN, Megan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMYTH, Rebecca  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HIPWELL, Angela  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CROSS, Renee  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCGANN, Tobie  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BAYLISS, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RIORDAN, Sarah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PERRY, Michelle  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SUTTON, Melanie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMAS, Alana  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BUCKLEY, Charmaine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  COPPING, Amy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  VARDANEGA, Natalie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  WATERFORD, Melissa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  ADAMS, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  THOMAS, Roanna  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  TRUDGETT, Kate  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  MILLS, Arlyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brumbies

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MORGAN, Lindsay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MARSH, Emerena  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WIHONGI, Kamila  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DEVEREUX, Alaura  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Fiona  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SINGH, Amanda  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HARGREAVES, Alexandra  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ROWLANDS, Brooke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MEREDITH, Tegan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KNIGHTS, Fiona  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMS, Sharni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GITEAU, Kristy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAYLOR, Erin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HEWSON, Ashleigh  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  COOMBER, Sharleen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BUTT, Philippa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BURROWS, Louise  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BURR, Kathryn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  HILL, Carly  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  MAHER, Rebecca  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 7  MILWARD, Michelle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  AYERS, Nikki  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9  BRISBANE, Laura  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS