NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > W.McMahon Memorial Shield (1st Grade Colts)

Round 10 - 4/06/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 28 v » Eastern Suburbs 26 Concord Oval 3:00pm

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  LOLOHEA, David  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  1  - 
 2.  Hooker  TUPOU, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  Y  Y  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LATU, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  DONELAN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  WIILLIAMS-PAUL, Karetai  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HAVEA, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WILSON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 8.  Number eight  COLES, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 10.  Fly half  MULLER, Samuel  1  1  2  -  13  -  -  3  - 
 11.  Left wing  VOSAICAKE, Timoci  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  3  - 
 12.  Left centre  KELLY, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 14.  Right wing  HANSEN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  NAY, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  FERRIS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  NAYLOR, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  40 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 23.  Loose head prop  LEYS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  FAINGAA, Solomon  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRODIE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 4.  Left lock  PIGOTT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  CELERMAJER, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BROWN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GEORGE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  SOANE, Moleni  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  3  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HEDLEY, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 21.  Fly half  FIELD, James  1  3  -  -  11  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  O'BRIEN, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  6  - 
 10.  Left centre  BRADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 13.  Right centre  CLIFTON, Charlie  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  3  - 
 14.  Right wing  MAYMAN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  MADDOCKS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 1  FULLGRABE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
   Reserve 2  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 3  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 4  VAINGALO, Keliti  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  40 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS