NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > W.McMahon Memorial Shield (1st Grade Colts)

Round 14 - 9/07/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 33 v » Sydney University 29 Woollahra Oval 3:00pm

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  FULLGRABE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 2.  Hooker  FAINGAA, Solomon  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CAPEL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  CELERMAJER, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 5.  Right lock  PIGOTT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CORDING, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GEORGE, Joshua  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  VAINGALO, Keliti  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HEDLEY, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  FAY, William  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  MADDOCKS, Tim  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  3  - 
 13.  Right centre  CLIFTON, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 14.  Right wing  O'BRIEN, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  6  - 
 15.  Full back  PORTER, Ben  -  4  -  -  8  -  -  2  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  IRELAND, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  SOANE, Moleni  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  BIGELOW, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 4  IRELAND, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  40 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  LAMONT, Tom  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  3  - 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WATT, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  HODGE, Byron  -  3  1  -  9  -  -  1  - 
 5.  Right lock  JEFFRIES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FRAZER, Hugh  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MELROSE, Benn  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 8.  Number eight  DARGAVILLE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  6  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOYD JONES, Duncan  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 10.  Fly half  WYLIE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  SMITH, Declan  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  4  - 
 12.  Left centre  ARMOUR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 13.  Right centre  INGATE, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  CANNON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 15.  Full back  DUNBAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WALLACE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SKELTON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  PANAYIOTOU, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  40 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS