NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 5 - 30/04/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 26 v » Eastern Suburbs 29 Keirle Park 1:35pm

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  AHO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  DICEMBRE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARANYI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROZIER, Piers  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 5.  Right lock  BEATTY, Lachie  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAOFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PICKERING, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  BYRNES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WARRY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 10.  Fly half  PYNE, Cameron  -  3  -  -  6  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  CAROLAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  CAVE, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 13.  Right centre  FRANKLIN, Alexander  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  DAVEY, Shane  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  DIXON, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  STACHAN, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  CRERAR, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  CHIDDY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  PORECKI, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  MOKOFISI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  ROGER, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  3  - 
 2.  Hooker  WEEKS, William  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LEYS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROBERTS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  HOSEGOOD, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CORDING, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARRIS, Jack  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 23.  Number eight  VAINGALO, Keliti  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HEDLEY, Will  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRADFORD, Jack  1  2  -  -  9  -  -  4  - 
 11.  Left wing  ATTARD, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  FAINGAA, Solomon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 13.  Right centre  BARRETT, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  ATTARD, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  MULLER, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  RILEY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  GRAHAM, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  MICHAEL, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  BIGELOW, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Reserve 6  DALZIEL, Kieren  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS