NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 9 - 28/05/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 59 v » Southern Districts 10 Manly Oval 1:35pm

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  BARANYI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 2.  Hooker  SCOTT, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PORECKI, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  WILLIAMS, Philip  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  4  - 
 5.  Right lock  PHELPS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAOFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DUFFY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 8.  Number eight  PICKERING, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  STACHAN, Joe  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  4  - 
 10.  Fly half  CRERAR, Adam  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  DAVEY, Shane  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  BARANYI, Vinnie  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 13.  Right centre  FRANKLIN, Alexander  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  CAROLAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  KAY, Mitchell  -  7  -  -  14  -  -  2  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  DICEMBRE, Ryan  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  CHIDDY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  MEAKINS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  BEATTY, Lachie  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  JANSSEN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  CALDWELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAWES, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  HEMOPO, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  UNDERWOOD, Aleander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HANCOCK, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RYAN, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  SMART, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  WOODS, Igshaan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  MATAKA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  BURNS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 13.  Right centre  KNIGHT, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  PLIATSKAS, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  ELASI, Jared  1  -  -  -  5  Y  -  0  - 
   Reserve 1  LYNCH, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 2  WINCHESTER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  RODRIGUE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
   Reserve 4  DALEY, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  6 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS