NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 10 - 4/06/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 20 v » Warringah 26 Forshaw Rugby Park 1:35pm

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  SA'U, Matagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  CALDWELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAWES, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 5.  Right lock  UNDERWOOD, Aleander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HANCOCK, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  GRAHAM, Rohan  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DEVINE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  BROWNE, Damon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  KNIGHT, Stephen  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  BURNS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCDONALD, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  MATAKA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  ROSE, Bradley  1  1  1  -  10  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 1  WILLIAMS, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
   Reserve 2  RODRIGUE, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
   Reserve 3  MCFARLANE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  7 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  KERESI, Moses  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCDONALD, Heath  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PEARCE, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  BUSCH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  WARNE, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CASEY, Willis  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  BATE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RAELA, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  JONES, Reece  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  ASKEW, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIES, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  HARRISON, Christopher  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  FELTSCHEER, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  TRIM, Mitchell  1  3  -  -  11  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 1  BIDENCOPE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 2  LENTELL, Ivan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 3  WRIGHT, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
   Reserve 4  CATTELL, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
   Reserve 5  LOUDER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 6  WILSON, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  11 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS