NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 12 - 25/06/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Parramatta 7 v » Sydney University 79 St Pauls College Oval 11:50am

Parramatta

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  MALUA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAUPULO, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COCKER, Laquane  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  ABDALLAH, Kamil  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  SHEPHERD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SINCLAIR, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  GEORPALIDIS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SUBEDAR, Juned  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  STEPHENSON, Ned  1  1  -  -  7  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  COLUSSO, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  IOSE, Aotasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  NAIVALURUA, Nacanieli  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  CASEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  CARTER, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ALO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  TAULAGA, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MALUA, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 23.  Reserve 8  LEVEANASIGA, Apisai  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  Y 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  WALLACE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  PEPPER, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAWERS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  COPE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOYCE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GOGOSKI, Daniel  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SHAW, Tom  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  SKELTON, William  3  -  -  -  15  -  -  3  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GORDON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  DRURY-HAWKINS, Kodie  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  PANAYIOTOU, Bradley  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  SULLIVAN, Jack  5  -  -  -  25  -  -  1  - 
 13.  Right centre  STAPLETON, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 14.  Right wing  TUINUKU, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 15.  Full back  CRANNEY, Henry  1  6  -  -  17  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GIBSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  LEATIGAGA, Joey  -  1  -  -  2  -  -  0  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CRAWFORD, Stephen  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  POTO, Tianua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MAFI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  13 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS