NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 13 - 2/07/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 30 v » Eastwood 17 St Pauls College Oval 1:35pm

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  WALLACE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  LATU, Silatolu  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Alastair  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  COPE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOYCE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GOODMAN, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 8.  Number eight  SHAW, Tom  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GORDON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  DRURY-HAWKINS, Kodie  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  PANAYIOTOU, Bradley  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  SULLIVAN, Jack  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 13.  Right centre  STAPLETON, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 14.  Right wing  LEATIGAGA, Joey  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  CRANNEY, Henry  -  1  1  -  5  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MESSARA, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  SAWERS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  14 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  BROGAN, Murray  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  CALDERAN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLER, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  LUCK, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DEL MORO, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LESLIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  FORREST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  GILLIES, Bennett  -  1  -  -  2  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  COLLER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  BEATHE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  LONERAGAN, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  BURKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 16.  Reserve 2  PAULO, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  Y 
 22.  Reserve 3  WILSON, Nicolas  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  Y 
 20.  Reserve 4  GRAHAM, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 19.  Reserve 5  STEEL, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  9 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS