NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 15 - 16/07/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 47 v » Eastwood 12 Manly Oval 1:35pm

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  AHO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  SCOTT, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARANYI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 4.  Left lock  PHELPS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Philip  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  4  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAOFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DICEMBRE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 8.  Number eight  MOKOFISI, John  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WOOD, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  CRERAR, Adam  2  6  -  -  22  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  DAVEY, Shane  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  KATOA, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCKENZIE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  CHIDDY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  WONG, Nathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 1  TURNBULL, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 2  BARANYI, Vinnie  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 3  ARNOLD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  Y 
   Reserve 4  HODGE, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 5  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  BROGAN, Murray  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  CALDERAN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLER, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  FORREST, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PAULO, Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DEL MORO, Cameron  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  DAVIS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAHAM, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  GILLIES, Bennett  -  1  -  -  2  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  BEATHE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  LONERAGAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  COLLER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  WYPER, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  BURKE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  7 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS