NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 17 - 30/07/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 0 v » Eastern Suburbs 53 Pittwater Rugby Park No.2 12:15pm

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  NICHOLAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCDONALD, Heath  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PEARCE, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 4.  Left lock  BUSCH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  BAKER, Ryley  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CATTELL, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CASEY, Willis  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  BUTLER, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RAELA, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  PUGH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 11.  Left wing  FELTSCHEER, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIES, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  HARRISON, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 14.  Right wing  SCANLAN, Mavrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  RITCHIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
   Reserve 1  CARTER, Elliott  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  12 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  LEYS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 2.  Hooker  WEEKS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  IRELAND, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 4.  Left lock  HARRIS, Jack  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 5.  Right lock  BIGELOW, William  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VATUBUA, Nailoma  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  3  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MICHAEL, Ben  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  NICHOLSON, Tom  -  1  -  -  2  -  -  0  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NOLAN, Jack  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  PAEA, John  -  3  -  -  6  -  -  2  - 
 11.  Left wing  WILLIAMS, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 12.  Left centre  DICKSON, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  BARRETT, Joe  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 14.  Right wing  ATTARD, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 15.  Full back  MAYMAN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  GODDARD, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  4  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  FREEDMAN, Raphael  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  0  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  LAUMBERG, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  18 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS