NSW Premiership Rugby Union

SRU Premiership Competition > Shell Trophy (2nd Grade Colts)

Round 19 - 13/08/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Parramatta 10 v » West Harbour 50 Merrylands RSL Rugby Park 1:35pm

Parramatta

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  COCKER, Laquane  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  MALUA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ALO, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  ABDALLAH, Kamil  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 5.  Right lock  SHORTLAND, Ronald  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SIKIMETI, Nikolasi  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KATIELI, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 8.  Number eight  TUIAFISO, Lafaele  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 9.  Scrum half  POPPLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  PEPE, Maneta  -  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2  - 
 22.  Left wing  SULI, Suliasi  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  MAFI, Suia  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  TAVOLA, Mosese  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 14.  Right wing  VUNIVALU, Tomasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  TAULAGA, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LAPUAHO, Siua  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SULI, Havili  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  19 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO   PP  Fresh
 1.  Loose head prop  SAIPELE, Saila  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  0  - 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAVULO, Vaikona  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 4.  Left lock  TAALILI, Marvin  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 5.  Right lock  CORRY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SOVALA, Laurence  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WOOLLETT, Peter  1  -  -  -  5  -  -  1  - 
 8.  Number eight  PALU HALAIFONUA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CALLAGHAN, Thomas  -  4  -  -  8  -  -  0  - 
 10.  Fly half  KOLOMALU, Graeme  3  -  -  -  15  -  -  1  - 
 11.  Left wing  BOILA, Garth  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 12.  Left centre  TALIAULI, Talanoa  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 13.  Right centre  KAVAEFIAFI, Vea  2  -  -  -  10  -  -  1  - 
 14.  Right wing  HAYWARD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  2  - 
 15.  Full back  YATES, Jethro  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 19.  Reserve 2  DONELAN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  Y 
 20.  Reserve 3  MASAGA, Chris  -  1  -  -  2  -  -  3  Y 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  35 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points   Fresh=Fresh Reserve

< ROUNDS