NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 6 > Meldrum Cup

Round 6 - 14/05/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Redfield 52 v » Seaforth 5 Redfield College TBA

Redfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEARD, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LAWLER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOHERTY, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TUDEHOPE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PERROTTET, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LIMBERS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WHEALING, Juilan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GREENWELL, Tom  -  4  -  -  8  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BYRNE, Keiran  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CASEY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BURFITT, Sebastian  6  1  -  -  32  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WALL, John  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BURFITT, Charles  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ABRAMS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ASH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SMITH, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MOORE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  PERROTTET, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  ABOUHAMAD, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  MANASSA, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  PERROTTET, Julien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  FOXE, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Seaforth

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  EIFFE, Lynn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DUBOIS, Jean-Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PIRRI, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ALEXANDER, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SLOANE, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BRENT, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHULTZ, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SCHULTZ, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  EWING, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROXBURGH, Jack  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  GIBBS, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BENNETT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HALE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DENNIS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BRENT, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PROUD, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS