NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 6 > Meldrum Cup

Round 8 - 28/05/2011

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Maccabi 8 v » Redfield 26 Lyne Park TBA

Maccabi

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCHWEIZER, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JANKELOWITZ, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JANKELOWITZ, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ALLEN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SHAKENOVSKY, Rael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KUROSAKI, Joji  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BEEN, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SELWYN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  COHEN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  EZEKIEL, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  KOTZEN, Warren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WEISS, Justin  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FRIEDLANDER, Keith  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  EZEKIEL, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROOZ, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HOFFMAN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  KOSMIN, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SEWITZ, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  QUITTNER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  EZEKIEL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  MOLNAR, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  MELTZER, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  SMITH, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Redfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEARD, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LAWLER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOHERTY, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PERROTTET, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DOHERTY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LIMBERS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TUDEHOPE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PERROTTET, Gabriel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, James  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CASEY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BURFITT, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WALL, John  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BYRNE, Keiran  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ABRAMS, Daniel  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ABOUHAMAD, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  WATSON, Andrew  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SMITH, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS