Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > Premier Rugby

Round 8 - 16/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sunnybank 26 v » Norths 14 Sunnybank / Oldmac Oval 1500

Sunnybank

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TULI, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MELLOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MACKAY, Buchanan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KRIUKELIS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MELTON, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  AH WONG, Nigel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BLOMFIELD, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROCHESTER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TUSITALA, Danny  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TAUMATA, Dion  -  3  -  -  6  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  GAVEGAN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TAEFU, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WHAIKAWA, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LEE, Peter  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROUTLEDGE, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  TAPUAI, Rex  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  LANGI, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HOROMIA, Alfonso  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  KEPU, Darryl  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Norths

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LOLOTONGA, Kesomi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SUTHERLAND, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ANDERSON, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  STORMONT, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GAVIDI, Ilaitia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STEELE, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  POWER, Elias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  COWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BLAIR, Keni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BONEY, Nicklas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MATAITINI, Veresa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  VUACA, Saula  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FELIPE, Sebastian  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CONNOR, Kayle  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SUFIA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  JOBE, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NEHO-POPATA, Piripi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  TIA, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  HANSEN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  BARLOW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 6  SHEPPARD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 7  GENTLES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS