Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > Premier Rugby

Round 9 - 23/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Rugby Gold Coast 6 v » Sunnybank 73 Gold Coast and District Rugby Union / Surfers Paradise RC, Albert Park 1500

Rugby Gold Coast

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RAPATA, Israel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MARAIS, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COOPER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FUIMAONO, Rubin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PEEL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  COLLINS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SALMON, Dale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FINIGAN, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NIPUROLI, Tepou  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BUATAVA, Vitori Tomu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HINDMARSH, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MATEHAERE, Cayden  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  EYRES-BROWN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JULIUS, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LANGMACK, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BISHOP, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SLIPPER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MARTORELLA, Kerrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BARRETT, Winiata  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  TUIVANUAVOU, Taniela  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  GALO, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  HOSKING, Stacey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Sunnybank

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TULI, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MELLOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MACKAY, Buchanan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KRIUKELIS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MELTON, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  AH WONG, Nigel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BLOMFIELD, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROCHESTER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TUSITALA, Danny  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TAUMATA, Dion  1  9  -  -  23  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  GAVEGAN, Adam  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TAEFU, Henry  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TAPUAI, Rex  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LEE, Peter  3  -  -  -  15  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROUTLEDGE, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  LANGI, Edward  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  FATIALOFA, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS