Brisbane Club Rugby

Brisbane Rugby Competition > Premier Rugby

Round 18 - 1/09/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Souths 29 v » Norths 26 Souths / Chipsy Wood Oval 1515

Souths

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SILILOTO, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CASEY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DENNY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BENNETT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  OTENE, Rangitekahutia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TURNER, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O'HARE, Gerard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TOIA, Penisimani  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SIM, Denis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PULU, Somi  -  3  1  -  9  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  VOSUQA, Kelemedi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TOOLE, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ARMSTRONG, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LESPIERRE, Dominic  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MUIRHEAD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  KELLY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HAIRA, Abe  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  LENNAN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  TAVAGA, Nacanieli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  MEWING, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Norths

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BARLOW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAAFU, Tonga  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOLOTONGA, Kesomi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  STORMONT, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GENTLES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  COWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  TUUA, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GAVIDI, Ilaitia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BLAIR, Keni  -  3  -  -  6  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FELIPE, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TABU, Lasarusa  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  VUACA, Saula  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  VAIMALU, Juston  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MATAITINI, Veresa  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SUFIA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  IUPELI, Duane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  BONEY, Nicklas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS