NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Barraclough Cup

Round 6 - 19/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » King's Old Boys 18 v » Forest 19 Old Boys Ground 3:15pm

King's Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEONARD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MOULE, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DODD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  BUCHANAN, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WOLLEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MOULE, Josh  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TE KIRI, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FORD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BOUTHIER, Aurelien  -  1  2  -  8  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  NORTH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PHELAN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WOTTON, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WALES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HEFFERNAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  OPPERMAN, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  LUCAS, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KRAJANCIC, David  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Hooker  ENNIS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SUAMILI, Mataio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HAUSER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BETTS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HASKEW, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  VAEAFE, Malatoese  -  1  4  -  14  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  DYER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LINDSAY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  BITMEAD, Thomas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PULVER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BANBURY, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HOMAN, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS