NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Barraclough Cup

Round 6 - 19/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 17 v » St Ives 15 Soldiers Memorial Park 3:15pm

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEWIS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LANG, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ROONEY, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HYDE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  THOMAS, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HUNTER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BURT, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  POOLE, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MILLAR, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RICKARD-FORD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MCWHANNELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GELDENS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  EDWARDS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WRIGHT, Anton  2  1  -  -  12  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SMITH, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  HARDY, Bartholomew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  GRIFFITHS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Ives

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ASHBY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DOUWES, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DRAYTON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HARDING, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  COURT, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRATE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WEARNE, Cooper  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HILEY, Jean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HILL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  SPROATS, Timothy  1  1  1  -  10  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WEEKS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JONES, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HARVEY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BYRNE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SIMPSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BOWERMAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  MARTIN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  MANNING, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 4  DOUWES, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  OTTERY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 28.  Reserve 6  JACKSON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 7  KENNEDY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS