NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Barraclough Cup

Round 10 - 16/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 32 v » St Ives 12 David Phillips Field #1 3:15pm

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TIPENE, Neddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GUYATT, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PEARSALL, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WATSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NIELSEN, Tom  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HICKEY, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  COLLINS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MACK, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LUKINS, Christopher  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CLOSE, Robert  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FARRELLY, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MULLANY, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCCUTCHEON, Sidney  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MACDONALD, Angas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  HAJAJ, Ramsey  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Ives

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HARDING, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DOUWES, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNTINGTON, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COURT, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRATE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MANNING, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PINCHEN, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WEEKS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KILLIAN, Shaun  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JORDAAN, Ruan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARVEY, Matthew  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SIMPSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CARTWRIGHT, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JACKSON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  SLATER, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  ASHBY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  DOUWES, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  SPROATS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  STOCKTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS