NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Burke Cup

Round 1 - 14/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 8 v » Campbelltown 15 Boronia Park 2:00pm

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BOURKE, Garrett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ARNDT, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANVEY, Connal  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  STRINGER, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SHINGLER, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BUTLER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HAMMOND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  AH LAM, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOWDEN, Jerome  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  AH LAM, Paul  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JONES, Cosmo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANATUA, David  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  AH LAM, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LANE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HANNAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  VAN OIRSCHOT, Cam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HARVEY, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Campbelltown

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NORTON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FAAVAE, Scanlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERWIN, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LOGO, Cyril  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HULL, Moegamat  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BALLANTYNE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MASOE, Jacob  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FEALOFANI, Fia  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TEAURERE, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  COOK, Stephen  1  -  -  -  5  Y  - 
 11.  Left wing  CHADWICK, Dawson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ALEKI, Laster  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  POLKINGHORNE, Corey  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ELLIOTT, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GLYNN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  KALDASAUN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  LEVIKA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS