NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Burke Cup

Round 3 - 28/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Beecroft 20 v » Knox 7 Headen Park 2:00pm

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODMAN, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CARTER, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MACDONALD, Boyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TULLOCH, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  EIFFERT, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STEVENSON-WONG, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DONOVAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PITT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ASHWOOD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARROLL, Andrew  1  2  2  -  15  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  VAN STEEL, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WATTS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WYBENGA, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MATTHIAS, David  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BOMBARDIERE, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  GILLESPIE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Knox

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  COTTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TUNNAH, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KUKI, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WARD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WOODCOCK, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PROBERT, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  EDWARDS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STEHR, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HANDLIN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CRAWFORD, Robert  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WINSTONE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WILSON-HAIRA, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MORRIS, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HOWDEN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PARGETER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 1  SMITH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  CHOI, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 3  HORTON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  YORK, Taylor  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS