NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Burke Cup

Round 11 - 7/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Beecroft 36 v » Barker Old Boys 3 Headen Park 2:00pm

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODMAN, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CARTER, Joel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SERRA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCINTOSH, Mark Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LINSELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SCHOFIELD, Dylan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHARLTON, Glen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  O'CONNOR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  EDWARDS, Jono  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KELLY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  VAN STEEL, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MILNE, Daniel  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ARNOTT, William  -  3  -  -  6  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MATTHIAS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PETRE, Roderick  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KEAYS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DAVY-THORBURN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LANCASTER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HANLY-JONES, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WEBB, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, James  -  -  -  -  -  Y  Y 
 7.  Right flanker  DONDE, Johnathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FAGAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRIBBLE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BEADLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HICKEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PIKE, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NEMETH, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WINTERBOTTOM, Haitham  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DRUMMOND, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  MCKENZIE, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  KIGHTLEY, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  WELLS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  NORTHCOTT, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS