NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Whiddon Cup

Round 2 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 22 v » Beecroft 10 Turramurra Oval 12:55pm

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HANLY-JONES, Shannon  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GREENWOOD, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LANCASTER, Guy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FAGAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WEBB, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DONDE, Johnathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JENKINS, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GODFREY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WORMALD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCMAHON, Jared  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  REID, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANN, Dale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  THOMAS, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HICKEY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HICKEY, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  EVANS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  EAGLETON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HARRIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MACDONALD, Boyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PEACHEY, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  REYNOLDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KNIGHT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  THOMSON, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACRAE, Tim  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STEVENSON-WONG, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JONES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  EDWARDS, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BERTUS, Nick  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  COX, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROUN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HILEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROBERTSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GUNAKAWE, Kumudika  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  NICOLAS, Jean-Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  FIRKINS, Breck  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  HOURIGAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS