NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Whiddon Cup

Round 4 - 5/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Drummoyne 13 v » St Patricks 6 Drummoyne Oval 12:55pm

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PERKINS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DAFF, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KEMENY, Wayne  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COLHOUN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WRIGHT, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DAMOUNI, Sabea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ISAIA, Faaulu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BUCKTHOUGHT, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICHARDS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Tom  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  FARRINGTON, David  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SALVESTRO, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GRICE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCNEIL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COUPE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patricks

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BAGLEY, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FARRELL, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FOGARTY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PHILLIPS, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PAEA, Euini  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FARRELL, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOUNAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  IBRAHIM, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ORME, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SIAVALAA, Dan  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CRISS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DICKSON, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BATHFIELD, Stephan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COWIE, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BELLEMORE, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  NORTON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CONNOR, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS