NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Whiddon Cup

Round 5 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Campbelltown 7 v » Colleagues 26 Campbelltown Showgrounds 11:40am

Campbelltown

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CAMERON, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERRY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FACEY, Quade  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JENSEN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GARNER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VOSS, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WEARNE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MAIAVA, Matalasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FA'AVAE-ELI, Kipisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DICKERSON, Micheal  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  LOCKE, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TOGI, Reupena  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BROMLEY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SIO, Christain  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  VAOGA, Tautuaselotolelei  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  AYUB, Abbas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  BYRNE, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SEARLE, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BISSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  LATU, Tomasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  WULFF, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VARLEY, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JONES, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MOSES, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCBRIDE, Luke  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MEHARG, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROCKER, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NORDFELDT, Charles  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ARNOTT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DILLON, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  AUBREY, Matt  -  3  -  -  6  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ROBERTSON, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GELL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STIRZAKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ABOUD, Patrick  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HALL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS