NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Whiddon Cup

Round 12 - 14/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Drummoyne 17 v » Campbelltown 0 Drummoyne Oval 12:55pm

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PERKINS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  READ, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHINGS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  OITMAA, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ISAIA, Faaulu  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DAMOUNI, Sabea  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BUCKTHOUGHT, Samuel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICHARDS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TU-HOA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CLARK, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMSON, Seaton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FARRINGTON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COUPE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Campbelltown

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  COMISKEY, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERRY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HICKS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JENSEN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BISSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KALDASAUN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  RORADURI, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRISON, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BROMLEY, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  AYUB, Abbas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIO, Christain  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BROMLEY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CHAOUK, Ahmad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GLYNN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  PATTERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  NORDSTROM, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BYRNE, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  WEARNE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  JOVILISI, Ravaele  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS