NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Whiddon Cup

Round 15 - 4/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Mosman 24 v » St Patricks 24 Rawson Park 11:40am

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PELLETIER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CRAMPTON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MEEHAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  RYDER, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRAUN, Matthias  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KELLER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTSON, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SWANSON, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  OSBORNE, Reegan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MACK, Ian  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  HOLMES, Matthew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  YOUNG, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HUNTER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MOORE, Brett  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  INGATE, Johnathon  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  THORBURN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  DAVEY, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  RIST, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  SHILLINGTON, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  FRENCH, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patricks

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MALONEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WRIGLEY, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  IBRAHIM, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PHILLIPS, Brendan  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PAEA, Euini  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DONNELLAN, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOUNAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATHILEVU, Yateniqio  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PARKER, Timothy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ELIAS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  REILLY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CHALKER, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WHITFIELD, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BATHFIELD, Stephan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  NELSON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  PRESTIPINO, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  CIRI, Osea  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BRUTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  LINGARD, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  NORTON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS