NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Whiddon Cup

Round 16 - 11/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 12 v » Campbelltown 17 Turramurra Oval 12:55pm

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LANCASTER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BLAKE, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EVANS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BLAKE, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LABUTIS, Aras  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FAGAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PAYNE, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Sam  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCMAHON, Jared  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  REID, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANN, Dale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROACH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TYLER, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KIGHTLEY, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  BRUSHE, Jason  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Campbelltown

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERRY, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LEVI, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JENSEN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BISSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GORDON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  KALDASAUN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BROMLEY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ATAPVAI, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TEKEETI, Mario  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIO, Christain  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BROMLEY, Tim  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  O'SULLIVAN, Corey  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GLYNN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  MOON, Jayson  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CARNEY, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  WEARNE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  LATU, Tomasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  BYRNE, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS