NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Whiddon Cup

Round 17 - 25/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Colleagues 5 v » Drummoyne 24 Woollahra Oval #2 12:55pm

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FERRIS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LISTON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JONES, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BYRNES, Drew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MEHARG, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DURRANT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ARNOTT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROSE, Jeremey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOYD, Paddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  AUBREY, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  QUINN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GELL, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  VERGA, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ABOUD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MORTLOCK, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  O'CONNOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  PICKETT, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3  RYAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  SWAIN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  WINTERFLOOD, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PERKINS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DAFF, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KANE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  OITMAA, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  COLHOUN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ISAIA, Faaulu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  READ, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BUCKTHOUGHT, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICHARDS, Tim  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCKINNEY, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  FARRINGTON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SCHULDT, Cruise  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PEGLER, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BURROUGH, Tom  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCNEIL, Richard  -  3  1  -  9  -  - 
   Reserve 1  MILFORD, Jesse  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  PESE-SA'E, Richard-Apelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  CREMIN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS