NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Barbour Cup

Round 6 - 26/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Old Ignatians 10 v » Knox 7 Ryde Park 12:45pm

Old Ignatians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOGAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Hooker  CLIFTON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SIDDIQUI, Nabeel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CORDONY, Maximilian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MURRAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DONOHOE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MEAGHER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  HEFFERNAN, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DAVISON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROGER, Sean  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ASTLEY, Kade  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KELLY, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WISE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GILLESPIE, Timothy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Full back  LEARY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  COHEN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  VILLELLA, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  AITCHISON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  WATT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  FIATARONE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 6  MACKEN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 7  BARCLAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Knox

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DOWSETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHOI, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COTTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WOODARD, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MOONEY, Padraic  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  YORK, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YOUNG, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOSLEY, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOWNES, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Kelvin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MCILWAINE, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LOWE, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HORTON, Joshua  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLF, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GELLERT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  GELDER, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  PORTER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 3  KELLY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  TAYLOR, Jasper  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  LIN, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  KIM, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 7  SULLIVAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS