NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Barbour Cup

Round 8 - 9/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Old Ignatians 23 v » Beecroft 12 Ryde Park 12:45pm

Old Ignatians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SIDDIQUI, Nabeel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GALVIN, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ALLEN, Joshua  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GILLESPIE, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FIATARONE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DONOHOE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  VILLELLA, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WATT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TIMM, Jarryd  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DAVISON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  RYAN, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WISE, Nick  -  -  1  -  3  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  MACKEN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GILLESPIE, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BARCLAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  HEFFERNAN, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  MURRAY, William  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  MEAGHER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  FITZGERALD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  CLIFTON, Tom  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 6  HOGAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 7  RICHARDSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 8  COHEN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NICOLAS, Jean-Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  COOPER, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  QUICK, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  EIFFERT, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JONES, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O'NEILL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROBERTSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ASHWOOD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  BERTUS, Nick  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  WYBENGA, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HOURIGAN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GUNAKAWE, Kumudika  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MATTHIAS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GILLIES, Bennett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  PURSS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  HERD, Tom  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BAYLISS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS