NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Barbour Cup

Round 10 - 30/06/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Drummoyne 16 v » Old Ignatians 23 Drummoyne Oval 10:45am

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUGLAS, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PARKER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CASEY, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  STEPHENSON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  HAHN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HART, Nicolas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COOK, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ALLEN, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LONG, Patrick  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  LEE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HUBBARD, Wystan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MURRAY, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KELLY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STEPHENSON, Thomas  -  -  3  -  9  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Old Ignatians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ALLEN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Hooker  CLIFTON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SIDDIQUI, Nabeel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CORDONY, Maximilian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MURRAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DONOHOE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MEAGHER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  RICHARDSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DAVISON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROGER, Sean  -  1  2  -  8  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ASTLEY, Kade  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KELLY, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WISE, Nick  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GILLESPIE, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BARCLAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 1  LEARY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  FIATARONE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  HOGAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WATT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  AITCHISON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  FITZGERALD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS