NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 1 > Barbour Cup

Round 17 - 25/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Campbelltown 15 v » St Patricks 28 Campbelltown Showgrounds 12:45pm

Campbelltown

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KALDASAUN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ANAPU, Aran  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FIFITA, Tokemoana  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ULBERG, Hyram  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STYER, Faraaz  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RORADURI, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LAMB, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DUNA, Sakerasa  1  1  3  -  16  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  O'SULLIVAN, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MOON, Jayson  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIO, Christain  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAGA, Nixon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CHAOUK, Ahmad  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TEKEETI, Mario  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  VAOGA, Tautuaselotolelei  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  MASEAFA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  VAOTUUA, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  PATTERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patricks

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NGATAI, Rikihana  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NEHME, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITING, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HALLOCK, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GIBSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARROZZI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MUSICO, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABOOD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HASSETT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THOMAS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  BAXTER, Blair  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GOLLEDGE, Adan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CARMODY, Nathan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SMITH, James  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GOSS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  ULLIO, Dominc  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 2  SADRATA, Josese  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  GOSS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  CRISS, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 5  MCMAHON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  SULLIVAN, Tom  -  3  -  -  6  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS