NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Stockdale Cup

Round 2 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 16 v » Forest 10 David Phillips Field #1 2:00pm

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TIPENE, Neddy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MATTHEWS, Dhani  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BROOK, Ryan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  OWEN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HAZELTON, Andrew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BURGE, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HOROWITZ, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  OVERTON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SCHWIZER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DOBBIE, Glen  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CLOSE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BOURKE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GRACE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BLUNDELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CULLENWARD, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOMAN, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PILAVIDIS, Nicolas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HORAN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HAUSER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BETTS, Marcus  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SAGGUS, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARTER, Peter  -  1  1  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  THOMAS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CARMODY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PEAKE, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ADAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CHENEY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RYAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  BITMEAD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SHEEKEY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  GAVIN, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TIATIA, Simi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS