NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Stockdale Cup

Round 5 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 29 v » King's Old Boys 7 David Phillips Field #1 2:00pm

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MITCHELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GUYATT, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TARRANT, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WATSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BURGE, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HOROWITZ, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  COSGROVE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SCHWIZER, Nicholas  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DOBBIE, Glen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MURRAY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LUKINS, Christopher  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MULLANY, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CULLENWARD, Hamish  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BLUNDELL, Andrew  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

King's Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LUCAS, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BERESFORD, Maximilian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FREW, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOW, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LAWSON, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ASHMORE, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RILEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GILMORE, Timothy  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCCANN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HARRIS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CROFT, Richard  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEWTHWAITE, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COATES, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MASON, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RUTHERFORD, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  DEANE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CANDIDO, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  LOVE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  WALTERS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS