NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Stockdale Cup

Round 6 - 19/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Oatley 12 v » Petersham 13 H. V. Evatt Park 2:00pm

Oatley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RANDALL, Bryn  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  STACK, Tadhg  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HAMILTON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WRIGHT, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SNOOK, Callan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LEES, Hendry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  REYNOLDS, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MATTHEWS, Gordon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GREEN, Timothy  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCMAHON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  AKAUOLA-LAULA, Marg  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BEATTIE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BUSHELL, Amena  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DIXON, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RIETHMULLER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  REYNOLDS, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  MOORS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  MCBRIDE, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  LAZARUS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  SENIKAU, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  OFA, Germaine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DONOGHUE, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CURRIE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FORREST, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MAJOR, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MAILATA, Moeimoana  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RAWLINSON, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TAUA'ALETOA, Fetalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LILLIS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SULLIVAN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  MURPHY, Terrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MINTER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre 
 14.  Right wing  JOHNSON, Ellery  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LANCI-TOWNEY, Paul  1  -  1  -  8  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WALSH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  AMITAI, Elvin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  DIXON, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  SPALDING, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HOWARD, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 6  SIMMONS, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  CROUCHER, Eamon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS