NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Blunt Cup

Round 2 - 21/04/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 5 v » Forest 8 David Phillips Field #1 11:40am

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MITCHELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DAVIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TARRANT, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LELEIMALEFAGA, Pogai  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ARDILL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LETTS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WATSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FLEMING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CHEUNG, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ROSS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SCHRODER, Danny  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DUTAILLIS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FARRELLY, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CAMPBELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BOUSSARD, Antoine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  KEATING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  MURPHY, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  SAPOI, Siale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  HAWKINS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  JUDE, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  CAMPBELL, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MOTULIKI, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LILLY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAUFA, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LESLIE, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HUDSON, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LESLIE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHUURMAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PIERCE, Daniel  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PUKEROA, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WHEALS, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JACKSON, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  REES, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MOTULIKI, Losi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CLARK, Gregory  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 15.  Full back  NEWMAN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  BERRYMAN, Potatou  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  GABRIEL, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  ST JOHN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  TAUFA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  FAKAI, Maika  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 6  FAKAI, Moses  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 7  STEPHENS, Dale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS