NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Blunt Cup

Round 17 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Briars 5 v » Petersham 16 Rothwell Park 12:55pm

Briars

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GONANO, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WALSH, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FERRIS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BORSAK, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SYRON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ALVARO, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SINAI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOAG, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAWEA, Bodine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RONSISVALLE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  CAREW, Mathew  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KERLE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LOW, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NGUYEN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LAWLOR, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  LUU, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  FAULUA, Soane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  JONES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  SYRON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  LONG, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  EDWARDS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  SINAI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  GOODMAN, Jess  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LESTER, Charley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Hooker  MOYNIHAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SPALDING, Philip  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EVANS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STEINLE, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BLUNT, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JAMISON, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CREALY, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GOLLEDGE, Justin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DUNN, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JOHNSON, Ellery  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BARLOW, Darren  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SATO, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BARLOW, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WEBB, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 1  DI QUAL, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  MURPHY, Terrance  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  CURRIE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 4  JOHNSON, Ellery  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  DIXON, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 6  LESTER, Charley  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 7  BARLOW, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 8  DIXON, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS