NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 4 - 5/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 17 v » Lindfield 3 David Phillips Field #1 12:00pm

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCIBERRAS, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JUDE, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HAYWOOD, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DONALDSON, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  YOUNG, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GAZTAMBIDE, Pierre  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Right flanker  NEWMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FLEMING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  VELLA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CROOK, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  YUE, Wynss  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  OVERTON, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PERENARA, Jermaine  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Right wing  MCCUTCHEON, Sidney  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Full back  OSBORN, Ben  -  2  1  -  7  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  SAPOI, Siale  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  TROLLIP, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  ANDREWS, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  VAN DER KWAST, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  HEATH, Barry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BIASIBETTI, Jacopo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 7  SHIPPERLEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HAMMOND, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  EVANS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BIGLAND, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HAMILTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RIDDETT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JEFFERY, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BERTRAND, Mathieu  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROARTY, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BATCHEN, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DIBDEN, Ben  -  -  1  -  3  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JOHNSON, Raef  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FERGUSON, Gerald  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  EDWARDS, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LAMBERT, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FORTHSYTHE, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  KOWALCZYK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  KWON, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FAWZI, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS