NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 5 - 12/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Briars 7 v » Lindfield 14 Rothwell Park 12:00pm

Briars

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACK, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WOOD, Wallace-Earle  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LANNAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSON, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SPOONER, Gerald  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RUSSELL, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SHANMUGALINGAM, Praveen  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FAULUA, Soane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NGUYEN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JESSUP, James  1  1  -  -  7  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  RINGLAND, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FITZGERALD, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COOKE, Damon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LUU, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WANG, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  KELLY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  SMITH, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  WESTON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  CAREW, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GLASSON, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  LOMBARDO, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 7  MINTER, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 8  TANG, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HAMMOND, Jack  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  EVANS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BIGLAND, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HAMILTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOLCE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JEFFERY, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KWON, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROARTY, Tim  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MOORE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CURTIN, Tim  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  PIGOTT, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FERGUSON, Gerald  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DIBDEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VRANAS, Stelios  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  EDWARDS, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  CARROLL, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  DOLCE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  JOHNSON, Raef  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  LAMBERT, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS