NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 15 - 28/07/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Petersham 26 v » Oatley 5 Camperdown Oval 12:00pm

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DIXON, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BASRA, Randeep  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SIMMONS, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PECK, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STIG, Joel  2  -  -  -  10  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HIBBEN, Jothan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WILLIS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PRICE, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WEBSTER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WALKLEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  GRAY, Lindsay  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BURROW, Dale  1  2  -  -  9  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PORTA, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DOWLING, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CORBETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  LONGWORTH, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  DIXON, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  GRIFFIN, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Reserve 4  NYGRYN, Carl  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  JOHNSON, Tane  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Reserve 6  PLATTS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 7  TRAVIS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Oatley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 22.  Loose head prop  MCBRIDE, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ROKOQO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STENSON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CARNEVALE, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STREAMER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARTINS, Derick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WAUDBY, Mick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DUNN, Rod  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MYERS, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCILVEEN, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  ROKOQO, Sitiveni  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HAU, Simi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MOLONEY, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DEVLIN, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BARKER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 1  RATUYADA, Karlo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  GLEESON, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MORRIS, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS