NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 17 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Oatley 14 v » Lindfield 17 H. V. Evatt Park 12:00pm

Oatley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCBRIDE, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  STENSON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  POHAHAU, Vise  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CARNEVALE, Danny  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left flanker  PAUL, Murray  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WAUDBY, Mick  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DUNN, Rod  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TRAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MALOUF, Aaron  -  2  -  -  4  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TEWHATEWHA, Tekopu - Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HAU, Simi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MAHINA, Finau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCFARLANE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JARVIS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Reserve 1  MARTINS, Derick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  ATHAVLE, Jarred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  IRVING, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DOLCE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GRAY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SCRIVENS, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HAMILTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ARMSTRONG, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CURTIN, Tim  -  1  -  -  2  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  DIBDEN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  FORTHSYTHE, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FERGUSON, Gerald  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROARTY, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  POMROY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  EDWARDS, Brett  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 1  DOLCE, Jordan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  EVANS, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  DOLCE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  CLEARY, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  O'SHEA, Garry  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6  CARROLL, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  LISTER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  FINNANE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS