NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 17 - 18/08/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Balmain 10 v » UNSW 11 Blackmore Park 10:45am

Balmain

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WOERNER, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  OLIVER, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BOYD, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MORCHED, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOYLAN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GRIFFITHS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FOLEY, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CLARKE, Ashton  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SADLER, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KOOIJMAN, Reece  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SAGAN, Rudi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DAVOREN, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  THURSTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SLATER, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 15.  Full back  HASZARD, Alan  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  GRIFFITH, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CONNOLLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NEEDHAM, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BROMHEAD, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCIBERRAS, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WALDEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ANDREWS, Stuart  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HODGINS-LUCAS, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  YOUNG, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PAVIER, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  VELLA, David  -  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  SAPOI, Siale  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GALVIN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MURPHY, Ronan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  TIPPING, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLOSE, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CROOK, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CAMPBELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CREAGAN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  WILLIAMS, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2  CHAMBERS, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  MITCHELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  BIBBY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  OSBORN, Ben  -  -  2  -  6  -  - 
   Reserve 6  HALL, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7  TURUVA, Veniasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8  RICHARDS, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS