NSW Suburban Rugby Union

Div 2 > Robertson Cup

Round 7 - 26/05/2012

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Petersham 7 v » Balmain 17 Camperdown Oval 12:45pm

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ROBERTS, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RICHES, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARVEY, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCCLELLAND, Wade  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  AKON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SONG, Hee Soo  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LAWSON, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOWARD, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  COLLINS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WONG, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  JACOBS, Charles  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FIELD, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MANNERING, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WESTON, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PLATTS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1  MCMILLAN, Alexander  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
   Reserve 2  RETTER, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3  BARLOW, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4  JOHNSON, Ellery  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5  MORTIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Balmain

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  Tot.  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DANIELSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TAIT, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COOPER, James  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHURCHWARD, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RILEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ALIIFAALOGO, Michael  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CURNOW, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LYNCH, Ben  1  -  -  -  5  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TOUTOU, Adam  -  1  -  -  2  -  - 
 11.  Left wing  SILVA, Johnwhite  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BAKER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SELBY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SAHIN, Atilla  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CRAIG, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   Tot.=Total Points   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

< ROUNDS